pattaya taxi for you taxi pattaya

  Pattayataxiforyou.com
Telephone: 08-617-34273
Email: wisawa.t@hotmail.com
  ID Line : rang9860


PRICE LIST
From airport
FROM TOALTISCAMRYINNOVAMINI VAN
Suvarnabhumi Airport Pattaya 1100120014002000
Don Muang AirportPattaya 1500160018002300
U-TapaoPattaya 80090010001300

From pattaya
FROM TOALTISCAMRYINNOVAMINI VAN
Pattaya Suvarnabhumi Airport 1100120014001900
Pattaya Don Muang Airport1500160017002200
Pattaya U-Tapao80090010001300

From pattaya up to county
FROM TOALTISCAMRYINNOVAMINI VAN
Pattaya Bangkok1400150016002000
Pattaya Koh Samet1000120014001700
Pattaya Koh Chang 3000320035004000
Pattaya Hua Hin3000320035004000
Pattaya Ayuthaya2300250027003200
Pattaya Kranchanaburi2800300033004000
PattayaChonburi900100012001500
PattayaRayong900100012001500
PattayaNakornratchasima(Korat)3600380041004600

Recommended
Hua hin
one of the most popular destination in Thailand for both tourist and local upper class vacationist. The city was the oldest beach town resort, became favorite among royalist that resulted in building of the biggest summer palace of the present King. For the monarch in the past, most comfortable mean to get there is by train. As a result, Hua Hin train station was beautifully built by the finest craftsmen and became a tourist spot nowadays. It is also the last station of the first train line in Thailand. The ease of transportation brought this city many luxury resorts and a highway directly from the capital, Bangkok. It makes the travel from Bangkok to Hua Hin to be about 200 kilometers.